Merit Tables

Name10\153\163\164\164\166\167\168\169\169\1610\16POS'NFarmoor 11 15\10\16TotalFinal Pos'n
Darren Williams9484302982718641
Alan Banwell42840811083239592
Ray Morgan7482641680527583
Gary Lewis3683441113543424
Des James9081161080363405
Neil Sheehan0251622132578376
Dave Matthews0082671232353377
Bob Hemmings0723451040881358
Allan Morris71412811211103329
Neal Anthony80000830805903210
Lee James910460010001193011
Dennis Baynham100024217141312112
Wayne Cooksey004000100671201813
John Phillips002051000081601614
Ron Shephard008007100001701615
Marco Orsi058000300001801616
Anthony Jones002002223221401517
Tim Gunter047300000001501418
Bob Wintle000002108001901119
Grant Davies008300000002001120
Greg Cann00304000000210721
Wayne Smith00700000000220722
David Capelin00600000000230623
Lloyd Hopkins00000000400240424
Steve Gale00030000000250325
Brian Griffiths00000000300260326
Ray Johnson00000002000270227
Derek Smith00100000000280128
Jack Rundle (J)00000001000290129