Competition Results

3/166/167/169/1610/16Pos'nDraycote 15/4/17
FishTotalFinal Pos'n
Neal Anthony8838518401
Darren Williams8028728332
Alan Banwell8818275323
Des James8618385314
Bob Hemmings2514858285
Ray Morgan8418531276
Dave Matthews8713344267
Gary Lewis8411564238
Neil Sheehan5223595229
Allan Morris481211252110
Dennis Baynham 042741121911
Ron Shephard871001031912
Grant Davies800002281613
Anthony Jones222321641514
John Phillips210081931415
Wayne Cooksey401071321416
Bob Wintle 021801401117
Tim Gunter700001741118
Marco Orsi803001501119
Matthew Griffiths00000N/A8820
David Capelin60000181721
Wayne Smith 70000230722
Lloyd Hopkins00040240423
Steve Gale00000N/aA3324
Brian Griffiths 00030250325
Derek Smith10000260126